Categories

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

150 meter, 4 Strand, 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber, ST/ST ,with one pulling eye

$435.26
SKU:
823-867i
Weight:
20.00 LBS
Quantity:
Request Quote

Product Description

Type a description for this product here...

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category


Click the button below to add the 150 meter, 4 Strand, 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber, ST/ST ,with one pulling eye to your wish list.