Categories

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

3 Meter, 6 Fiber, color coded 900um SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Pigtails

$13.25
SKU:
199-503
Weight:
0.24 LBS
Current Stock:
12
Quantity:
Request Quote

Product Description

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Click the button below to add the 3 Meter, 6 Fiber, color coded 900um SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Pigtails to your wish list.