Categories

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

LC/UPC Singlemode Plug-type(male to female) Attenuator 10 dB

$6.75
SKU:
223-223
Weight:
0.05 LBS
Current Stock:
20
Quantity:
Request Quote

Product Description

LC/UPC Singlemode Plug-type(male to female) Attenuator 10 dB

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Click the button below to add the LC/UPC Singlemode Plug-type(male to female) Attenuator 10 dB to your wish list.