1 Meter Fiber, Singlemode Duplex, LC/SC
SKU:
119-601
In Stock: 89
$8.09
2 Meter Fiber, Singlemode Duplex, LC/SC
SKU:
119-602
In Stock: 113
$8.49
3 Meter Fiber, Singlemode Duplex, LC/SC
SKU:
119-603
In Stock: 101
$8.89
5 Meter Fiber, Singlemode Duplex, LC/SC
SKU:
119-605
In Stock: 66
$9.69
7 Meter Fiber, Singlemode Duplex, LC/SC
SKU:
120-300
In Stock: 63
$10.09
10 Meter Fiber, Singlemode Duplex, LC/SC
SKU:
119-610
In Stock: 156
$11.79
15 Meter Fiber, Singlemode Duplex, LC/SC
SKU:
119-615
In Stock: 18
$13.60
20 Meter Fiber, Singlemode Duplex, LC/SC
SKU:
182-083
In Stock: 23
$15.45
30 Meter Fiber, Singlemode Duplex, LC/SC
SKU:
182-084
In Stock: 20
$19.25
50 Meter Fiber, Singlemode Duplex, LC/SC
SKU:
182-090
In Stock: 14
$26.80
Merchant Services
© 2017 Cables for Less