Categories

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

3 Meter, 12 Fiber, color coded 900um ST/UPC 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Pigtails

$23.50
SKU:
199-403
Weight:
0.26 LBS
Current Stock:
Please call us to place a backorder (we're working on including this functionality soon but at this time just give us a call 800-273-9556.)

Out of Stock

Product Description

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Click the button below to add the 3 Meter, 12 Fiber, color coded 900um ST/UPC 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Pigtails to your wish list.