Categories

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

5 Meter Fiber, Multimode 62.5/125, Duplex, SC/SC (custom 3mm & boots)

$8.23
SKU:
820-376
Weight:
0.08 LBS
Current Stock:
200
Quantity:
Request Quote

Product Description

- All SC with beige plastic housings

- Red and blue boots (red to blue and blue to red)

- Yellow cable markers '1' and '2' ('1' to '2' and '2' to '1')

- Duplex patchcords have black heat shrink tubes at breakout points

- Orange color multi-mode 3mm PVC cable

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category


Click the button below to add the 5 Meter Fiber, Multimode 62.5/125, Duplex, SC/SC (custom 3mm & boots) to your wish list.