Categories

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

LC to SC OM2 Fiber Optic Cables

banner-cat-om2-lc-sc.jpg

LC to SC Fiber Optic Cables - these OM2 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Jumpers are ideal for your Network. They're designed to provide fast, reliable communications. Simply scroll down for the complete line. Or take a look at our Custom Fiber Optic Cable Calculator to create a custom cable. If you have further needs just call or email our resident fiber specialists for a fast and personalized quote on any cable or fiber accessory you require. 

To get in touch with one of our Fiber Specialists you can email Sales@cablesforless.com or call (800) 273-9556.