Categories

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

SC/UPC Singlemode Plug-type(male to female) Attenuator 5 dB

$7.96
SKU:
223-211
Weight:
0.05 LBS
Current Stock:
5
Quantity:

Product Description

SC/UPC Singlemode Plug-type(male to female) Attenuator 5 dB

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Click the button below to add the SC/UPC Singlemode Plug-type(male to female) Attenuator 5 dB to your wish list.