Singlemode APC Fiber Optic Couplers

APC Coupler

This page lists our APC Coupler product pages.  Each of these APC singlemode simplex optical fiber coupler solutions are compatible with single mode fiber optic cables that have APC connectors. We also offer a variety of these optical fiber coupler assemblies, including APC SC to to SC and LC to LC.