Need Help?
(800) 273-9556
Since 1996 - Saving the World... from high priced cables
 
Log in to access your account and order history!
1 Meter Fiber, OM4 Multimode 50/125, Duplex, LC/SC

Price: $8.40

Add 1 Meter Fiber, OM4 Multimode 50/125, Duplex, LC/SC to Cart
100 Meter Fiber, OM4 Multimode 50/125, Duplex, SC/SC

Price: $157.25

Add 100 Meter Fiber, OM4 Multimode 50/125, Duplex, SC/SC to Cart
2 Meter Fiber, OM4 Multimode 50/125, Duplex, SC/SC

Price: $9.10

Add 2 Meter Fiber, OM4 Multimode 50/125, Duplex, SC/SC to Cart
Cat 6 Keystone Jack, 110 Punch Down Style, Ethernet Data Jack, Green

Price: $2.29

Add Cat 6 Keystone Jack, 110 Punch Down Style, Ethernet Data Jack, Green to Cart

Cables for Less

Cables For Less provides affordable high quality cables and accessories to our customers, primarily focusing on the needs of the educational and home theater sectors.

We strive to grow the company in a professional and ethical way so that we may create a warm, fun and family friendly place to work by which management and employees alike can live comfortably.

Your Cart

Empty

Top Sellers

Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 15 Foot

Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 15 Foot
SKU:  017-015
Price: $6.20

Add Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 15 Foot to Cart

Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 6 Foot

Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 6 Foot
SKU:  007-006
Price: $3.92

Add Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 6 Foot to Cart

Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 10 Foot

Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 10 Foot
SKU:  017-010
Price: $5.30

Add Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 10 Foot to Cart

Merchant Services