Need Help?
(800) 273-9556
Since 1996 - Saving the World... from high priced cables
 
Log in to access your account and order history!
20 Meter Fiber, OM4 Multimode 50/125, Duplex, SC/SC

Price: $36.30

Add 20 Meter Fiber, OM4 Multimode 50/125, Duplex, SC/SC to Cart
15 Meter Fiber, OM4 Multimode 50/125, Duplex, LC/SC

Price: $29.50

Add 15 Meter Fiber, OM4 Multimode 50/125, Duplex, LC/SC to Cart
VGA Male Female Right Angle Adapter, Cable Exits Up

Price: $9.99

Add VGA Male Female Right Angle Adapter, Cable Exits Up to Cart
For cleaning connectors inside alignment sleeves 3 oz. pump spray

Price: $18.75

Add For cleaning connectors inside alignment sleeves 3 oz. pump spray to Cart

Cables for Less

Cables For Less provides affordable high quality cables and accessories to our customers, primarily focusing on the needs of the educational and home theater sectors.

We strive to grow the company in a professional and ethical way so that we may create a warm, fun and family friendly place to work by which management and employees alike can live comfortably.

Your Cart

Empty

Top Sellers

Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 15 Foot

Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 15 Foot
SKU:  017-015
Price: $6.20

Add Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 15 Foot to Cart

Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 6 Foot

Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 6 Foot
SKU:  007-006
Price: $3.92

Add Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 6 Foot to Cart

Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 10 Foot

Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 10 Foot
SKU:  017-010
Price: $5.30

Add Value HDMI High Speed Cable, 10 Foot to Cart

Merchant Services