Categories

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

LC/APC Singlemode Plug-type(male to female) Attenuator 25 dB

$7.50
SKU:
223-243
Weight:
0.05 LBS
Current Stock:
2
Quantity:
Request Quote

Product Description

LC/APC Singlemode Plug-type(male to female) Attenuator 25 dB

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Click the button below to add the LC/APC Singlemode Plug-type(male to female) Attenuator 25 dB to your wish list.