Categories

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

LC/APC Singlemode Plug-type(male to female) Attenuator 5 dB

$7.50
SKU:
223-233
Weight:
0.05 LBS
Current Stock:
11
Quantity:
Request Quote

Product Description

LC/APC Singlemode Plug-type(male to female) Attenuator 5 dB

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Click the button below to add the LC/APC Singlemode Plug-type(male to female) Attenuator 5 dB to your wish list.